Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Agatha Christie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Agatha Christie At Bertram's Hotel
Great Britain Fontana Books 1987 0006169228 / 9780006169222 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Agatha Christie Dead Man's Folly
Great Britain Fontana Books 1975 0006132413 / 9780006132417 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Agatha Christie Death on the Nile
Great Britain Fontana Books 1978 0-00615356-9 / 9780006153566 Paperback Good Good 
Gently used Paperback, slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Agatha Christie Destination Unknown
Great Britain Fontana Books 1981 0006138802 / 9780006138808 Paperback Good/Very Good 
Used paperback. Minor creasing and wear to covers and slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Agatha Christie Endless Night
Great Britain Fontana 1971 Mass Market Paperback Fine Fine Paperback 
Story of a poor young man who marries an american heiress and builds his dream house inspite of warnings from a half-crazed gypsy to stay away. Solutionists are warned: you will have to work very hard at this one! Gently used, slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Agatha Christie Hallowe'en Party
Great Britain Fontana Books 1972 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. Slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Agatha Christie murder in the Mews
Great Britain Fontana Books 1964 0006159990 / 9780006159995 Paperback Very Good 
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Agatha Christie Murder on the Orient Express
Great Britain Fontana Books 0006137121 / 9780006137122 Paperback Near Fine 

Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Agatha Christie Sparkling Cyanide
Great Britain Pan Books 1977 0-330-25236-4 / 9780330252362 Mass Market Paperback Fair Fair Paperback 
Gently used paperback, slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Agatha Christie The ABC Murders
Great Britain Fontana 1973 0-00-612411-9 / 9780006124115 Mass Market Paperback Good Good Paperback 
Hercule Poirot mystery. Gently used, slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Agatha Christie The Mysterious Affair At Styles
London Pan Books Mass Market Paperback Poor Fair Paperback 
This is the first Poirot case by Agatha Christie. Unfortunately the book is in poor condition with tanning of pages although the cover is in fair condition, given its age. 
Price: 1.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Agatha Christie on Aldertonbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Beasleybooks.com
Agatha Christie on Betterbookgetter.com
Agatha Christie on Bookcrazy.us
Agatha Christie on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Bookmarcsonline.com
Agatha Christie on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Agatha Christie on Dauntlessbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Dunbarbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Fleamarketbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Goldringbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Grendelbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Holybournebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Idahojims.com
Agatha Christie on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Agatha Christie on Jondalbook.com
Agatha Christie on Kbookscanada.com
Agatha Christie on Ladylisabooks.com
Agatha Christie on Lowestcostbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Maplehillbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Marchhousebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Midwaybook.com
Agatha Christie on Mistymorninbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Oncereadbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Ozzbooks.com.au
Agatha Christie on Paulfosterbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Peakirkbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Pellabooks.com
Agatha Christie on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Agatha Christie on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Agatha Christie on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Agatha Christie on Texasbooklady.com
Agatha Christie on Thebookishpelican.com
Agatha Christie on Thebooksend.com
Agatha Christie on Thedustjacket.biz
Agatha Christie on Therobbinn.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Trivillagebooks.com
Agatha Christie on Websterbookstore.com
Agatha Christie on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Agatha Christie on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@blossombooks.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie