Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jane Austen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jane Austen Northanger Abbey
UK Penguin 1994 0140620753 / 9780140620757 Paperback Very Good 
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jane Austen Northanger Abbey
Great Britain Penguin Books 1982 0140430741 / 9780140430745 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. Slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jane Austen Pride and Prejudice
UK Oxford at the Clarendon Press 1998 0192833553 / 9780192833556 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jane Austen (letts Guide to) Pride and Prejudice
Great Britain Letts 1994 1857582535 / 9781857582536 Paperback Near Fine 
Letts literature guide. Gently used paperback. 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jane Austen Pride and Prejudice (York Notes on)
Great Britain York Press 1980 0582022975 / 9780582022973 Paperback Near Fine 
Longman litertature guide. Gently used paperback. 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jane Austen Three Great Novels
UK Parragon 1995 0752513907 / 9780752513904 Paperback Near Fine 
Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages. 
Price: 3.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jane Austen on Aboundbookcompany.com
Jane Austen on Betterbookgetter.com
Jane Austen on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Jane Austen on Booksofaurora.com
Jane Austen on Booksofparadise.net
Jane Austen on Bookwebpages.net
Jane Austen on Carmsrarebooks.com
Jane Austen on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Jane Austen on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Jane Austen on Dauntlessbooks.com
Jane Austen on Diatropebooks.com
Jane Austen on Dunbarbooks.com
Jane Austen on Frenchborobooks.com
Jane Austen on Gloversbookery.com
Jane Austen on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Jane Austen on Grendelbooks.com
Jane Austen on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Jane Austen on Holybournebooks.com
Jane Austen on Idahojims.com
Jane Austen on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Jane Austen on Joyce-royce.com
Jane Austen on Kbookscanada.com
Jane Austen on Ladylisabooks.com
Jane Austen on Marchhousebooks.com
Jane Austen on Marys-books.com
Jane Austen on Nansbookshop.biz
Jane Austen on Oncereadbooks.com
Jane Austen on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Jane Austen on Ozzbooks.com.au
Jane Austen on Paulfosterbooks.com
Jane Austen on Peakirkbooks.com
Jane Austen on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Jane Austen on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
Jane Austen on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Jane Austen on Snowdensbooks.com
Jane Austen on Sunmountbooks.com
Jane Austen on Swantradingcompany.com
Jane Austen on Texasbooklady.com
Jane Austen on Thebooksend.com
Jane Austen on Thedustjacket.biz
Jane Austen on Therobbinn.co.uk
Jane Austen on Victorian-novels.co.uk
Jane Austen on Websterbookstore.com
Jane Austen on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Jane Austen on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@blossombooks.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie