Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Shakespeare Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Shakespeare A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York Signet 1963 0451516192 / 9780451516190 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Shakespeare MacBeth
UK Penguin 1981 0140707050 / 9780140707052 Paperback Very Good 
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 William Shakespeare MacBeth
Great Britain Hodder & Stoughton Ltd 1998 0340663979 / 9780340663974 Paperback Near Fine 

Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 William Shakespeare Macbeth
London University Tutorial Press Hard Cover Very Good Good 
Gently used slight fading to cover. Edited by S E Goggin MA. 
Price: 1.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 William Shakespeare Othello (York notes on)
Great Britain York Press 1980 0582022916 / 9780582022911 Paperback Near Fine 
Longman Literature Guide. Gently used paperback. 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Shakespeare Romeo and Juliet
New York Signet 1964 0451516354 / 9780451516350 Paperback Near Fine 
Gently used paperback. 
Price: 2.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 William Shakespeare Twelfth Night (York notes on)
Great Britain York Press 1980 0582023165 / 9780582023161 Paperback Near Fine 
Longman Literature Guide. Gently used paperback. 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 William Shakespeare Twelfth Night or What You Will
London J M Dent & Sons Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Small play book with slight wear to cover. This "The Kings Treasuries of Literature" book is edited by Sir A T Quiller Couch. 
Price: 1.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Shakespeare on Abookstop.com
Shakespeare on Agorabooks.net
Shakespeare on Aldensbooks.com
Shakespeare on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Shakespeare on Bookcrazy.us
Shakespeare on Bookhousestl.com
Shakespeare on Booksnmorepa.com
Shakespeare on Booksofaurora.com
Shakespeare on Booksrmagic.com
Shakespeare on Borgasorusbooks.com
Shakespeare on C-books.co.uk
Shakespeare on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Shakespeare on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Shakespeare on Dauntlessbooks.com
Shakespeare on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Shakespeare on Fatcitybookstore.com
Shakespeare on Genethebookpeddler.com
Shakespeare on Guthriebooks.com
Shakespeare on Hammondsbooks.net
Shakespeare on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Shakespeare on Johnemmettbooks.com
Shakespeare on Jrbooks.biz
Shakespeare on Just-us-books.com
Shakespeare on Leurabooks.com.au
Shakespeare on Longfellowspdx.com
Shakespeare on Loyaloakbooks.com
Shakespeare on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Shakespeare on Oddballbooks.com
Shakespeare on Oldkidsbooks.com
Shakespeare on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Shakespeare on Peakirkbooks.com
Shakespeare on Pilgrimbooks.net
Shakespeare on Psychobabel.eu
Shakespeare on Rainydaypaperback.com
Shakespeare on Remnantbooks.org
Shakespeare on Schoonerbooks.com
Shakespeare on Scottemersonbooks.com
Shakespeare on Solomonsminebooks.com
Shakespeare on Springystreasures.com
Shakespeare on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Shakespeare on Themoldybookstore.com
Shakespeare on Therobbinn.co.uk
Shakespeare on Treasuredoldies.com
Shakespeare on Villagebookmarket.com
Shakespeare on Westcoastbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@blossombooks.co.uk
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com