Blossom Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Agatha Christie listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Agatha Christie  At Bertram's Hotel
Great Britain Fontana Books 1987 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 2. Agatha Christie  Dead Man's Folly
Great Britain Fontana Books 1975 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 3. Agatha Christie  Death on the Nile
Great Britain Fontana 1972 Mass Market Paperback Fair Fair Paperback
Poirot excels himself! Gently used paperback, slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.50 GBP
See Full
Description
View Image
 4. Agatha Christie  Death on the Nile
Great Britain Fontana Books 1978 Paperback Good Good
Gently used Paperback, slight tanning of pages.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 5. Agatha Christie  Destination Unknown
Great Britain Fontana Books 1981 Paperback Good/Very Good
Used paperback. Minor creasing and wear to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.50 GBP
See Full
Description
 6. Agatha Christie  Endless Night
Great Britain Fontana 1971 Mass Market Paperback Fine Fine Paperback
Story of a poor young man who marries an american heiress and builds his dream house inspite of warnings from a half-crazed gypsy to stay away. Solutionists are warned: you will have to work very hard at this one! Gently used, slight tanning of pages.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 7. Agatha Christie  Hallowe'en Party
Great Britain Fontana Books 1972 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback. Slight tanning of pages.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 8. Agatha Christie  murder in the Mews
Great Britain Fontana Books 1964 Paperback Very Good
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 9. Agatha Christie  Murder on the Orient Express
Great Britain Fontana Books Paperback Near Fine

Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 10. Agatha Christie  Murder on the Orient Express
London, United Kingdom Fontana Books 1974 Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall
Gently used paperback.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 11. Agatha Christie  Sparkling Cyanide
Great Britain Pan Books 1977 Mass Market Paperback Fair Fair Paperback
Gently used paperback, slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.50 GBP
See Full
Description
 12. Agatha Christie  The ABC Murders
Great Britain Fontana 1973 Mass Market Paperback Good Good Paperback
Hercule Poirot mystery. Gently used, slight tanning of pages.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description
 13. Agatha Christie  The Mysterious Affair At Styles
London Pan Books Mass Market Paperback Poor Fair Paperback
This is the first Poirot case by Agatha Christie. Unfortunately the book is in poor condition with tanning of pages although the cover is in fair condition, given its age.
Price: 2.00 GBP
See Full
Description

<<< Zane GreyAlan Foster >>>


Try these sites for other Agatha Christie Listings

Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Bookcrazy.us
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Usingbooks.com
Thebookishpelican.net
Montrealbookcircle.com
Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Maatbookrooms.com
Tephies.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Bagbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Hobbitbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Nansbookshop.biz
Betterbookgetter.com
Texasbooklady.com
Scifietc.com
Thedustjacket.biz
Salesbyrc.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Eveleighbooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Hawkbooks.com
Oxfordhousebooks.com
Bookfaerie.com
Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Pweissbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Booksthatchangelives.co.uk
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions